Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Youngers Play In Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys U15/2004
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlyplayintourney.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D87614EF-0190-4F43-A1F5-7A97C78A2E18&tournamentguid=4F14E3F5-F10B-4F91-9964-0C6BA4201437&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G      




Advancing to CRL Premier League: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 A1 : SOLTILO FC - B20043317 7  8  1  2 
 A2 : TFA - SFV Blue3317 4  9  5  0 
 A4 : Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL0033 -3  4  7  0 
 A3 : Strikers FC MV-B04 Summer0000 -8  4  12  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 B2 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy3339 8  8  0  3 
 B1 : Boca Orange County - B20043306 5  11  6  0 
 B3 : Pateadores IER B20040033 -6  4  10  0 
 B4 : Oxnard United Soccer Club0000 -7  5  12  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 C2 : Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 - B20043339 8  11  3  0 
 C4 : UIFC Panthers1034 1  10  9  0 
 C1 : LAGSB 2004 Gold1304 0  8  8  0 
 C3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black0000 -9  4  13  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 D1 : Strikers FC West - B2004 MC3339 8  10  2  1 
 D4 : FC Deportivo Warriors0336 6  10  4  1 
 D3 : Arsenal FC South B04 Academy II3003 -4  4  8  1 
 D2 : OC Surf B04 Bruce0000 -10  1  11  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 E1 : Celtic Academy Harps B0433x6 8  9  1  1 
 E2 : LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams30x3 -1  2  3  1 
 E4 : AVSC STORM ELITE B0400x0 -7  1  8  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 F2 : CPL - Riverside City FC B04 Academy3317 3  6  3  0 
 F1 : FCLA - B04 Black1315 1  8  7  0 
 F4 : Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B041034 4  14  8  0 
 F3 : FC Deportivo Independiente0000 -8  6  16  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 G1 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043317 12  14  1  2 
 G2 : Chula Vista FC - B20043115 6  11  4  0 
 G4 : SouthWestern YSC B040134 -3  8  11  0 
 G3 : TFA - So Bay0000 -15  4  21  0 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 394693  SoCal Complex  09:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3TFA - SFV Blue 5 vs.Strikers FC MV-B04 Summer3
 394692  SoCal Complex  09:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 0 vs.SOLTILO FC - B20043
 433431  SoCal Complex  09:00 AM  06 G2 vs G3Chula Vista FC - B2004 8 vs.TFA - So Bay1
 433430  SoCal Complex  09:00 AM  05 G4 vs G1SouthWestern YSC B04 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B046
 394647  SoCal Complex  10:40 AM  04 B2 vs B3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 3 vs.Pateadores IER B20040
 394646  SoCal Complex  10:40 AM  03 B4 vs B1Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Boca Orange County - B20046
 433413  SoCal Complex  10:40 AM  06 D2 vs D3OC Surf B04 Bruce 0 vs.Arsenal FC South B04 Academy II1
 433412  SoCal Complex  10:40 AM  05 D4 vs D1FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC2
 394720  SoCal Complex  12:20 PM  04 C2 vs C3Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 - B2004 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black1
 394719  SoCal Complex  12:20 PM  03 C4 vs C1UIFC Panthers 3 vs.LAGSB 2004 Gold3
 433418  SoCal Complex  12:20 PM  05 E4 vs E1AVSC STORM ELITE B04 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B046
 433425  SoCal Complex  12:20 PM  09 F2 vs F3CPL - Riverside City FC B04 Academy 2 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente1
 433424  SoCal Complex  12:20 PM  08 F4 vs F1Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B04 3 vs.FCLA - B04 Black3
 394690  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3SOLTILO FC - B2004 4 vs.Strikers FC MV-B04 Summer0
 394691  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 1 vs.TFA - SFV Blue3
 433428  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  05 G1 vs G3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 7 vs.TFA - So Bay0
 433429  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  06 G4 vs G2SouthWestern YSC B04 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20042
 394644  SoCal Complex  03:40 PM  03 B1 vs B3Boca Orange County - B2004 5 vs.Pateadores IER B20041
 394645  SoCal Complex  03:40 PM  04 B4 vs B2Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy3
 433410  SoCal Complex  03:40 PM  05 D1 vs D3Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B04 Academy II1
 433411  SoCal Complex  03:40 PM  06 D4 vs D2FC Deportivo Warriors 5 vs.OC Surf B04 Bruce0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 394717  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  03 C1 vs C3LAGSB 2004 Gold 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black1
 394718  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  04 C4 vs C2UIFC Panthers 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 - B20044
 433422  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  05 F1 vs F3FCLA - B04 Black 4 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente3
 433423  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  06 F4 vs F2Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B04 1 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B04 Academy3
 433417  SoCal Complex  10:10 AM  04 E4 vs E2AVSC STORM ELITE B04 0 vs.LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams2
 433426  SoCal Complex  10:10 AM  05 G2 vs G1Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B041
 433427  SoCal Complex  10:10 AM  06 G3 vs G4TFA - So Bay 3 vs.SouthWestern YSC B046
 394688  SoCal Complex  11:50 AM  03 A2 vs A1TFA - SFV Blue 1 vs.SOLTILO FC - B20041
 394689  SoCal Complex  11:50 AM  04 A3 vs A4Strikers FC MV-B04 Summer 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL3
 433420  SoCal Complex  11:50 AM  05 F2 vs F1CPL - Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.FCLA - B04 Black1
 433421  SoCal Complex  11:50 AM  06 F3 vs F4FC Deportivo Independiente 2 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B0410
 394715  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  03 C2 vs C1Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 - B2004 4 vs.LAGSB 2004 Gold1
 394716  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  04 C3 vs C4Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black 2 vs.UIFC Panthers6
 433408  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  05 D2 vs D1OC Surf B04 Bruce 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC5
 433409  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  06 D3 vs D4Arsenal FC South B04 Academy II 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors5
 394642  SoCal Complex  03:10 PM  05 B2 vs B1San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 2 vs.Boca Orange County - B20040
 394643  SoCal Complex  03:10 PM  06 B3 vs B4Pateadores IER B2004 3 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 433414  SoCal Complex  03:10 PM  03 E2 vs E1LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams 0 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B043






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.